Vertex-Winderosa DB Electrical 22863B Vertex Replica Piston Kit Compatible with/Replacement for Honda Cr85R 13120-Gbf-B40, 22863B

★★★★★ 4.7 30 Bewertungen

€42.10
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€42.10
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 27.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 234008043 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/27 Listenpreis €42.10 Modellnummer 234008043
Kategorie

**Verify the part fits before purchasing**Specs:Description: Cast Replica Piston KitCompression Ratio: STDCylinder Bore: 47.500Piston Diam: 47.450Displacement: 85.000Notes: Replica Piston kit; Kit includes: Piston, rings, pin, clipsReplaces OEM Numbers:HONDA: 13120-GBF-B40Fits:Honda CR 85 R 2003-2007, CR 85 RB Big Wheel 2003-2007

  • Specs: Description: Cast Replica Piston Kit, Compression Ratio: STD, Cylinder Bore: 47.500, Piston Diam: 47.450, Displacement: 85.000, Notes: Replica Piston kit; Kit includes: Piston, rings, pin, clips
  • Compatible with/Replacement for HONDA: 13120-GBF-B40
  • Compatible With / Replacement For: Honda CR 85 R 2003-2007, CR 85 RB Big Wheel 2003-2007
  • 1-year warranty protects you after your purchase. We're confident that our products will work flawlessly once installed in your vehicle. But in a rare case that it does not, we'll replace it anytime within one year of your order. If you have a problem, we will take every step to assist you, contact us for a replacement.
  • 100% New aftermarket Cast Replica Piston Kit built to meet OEM specifications for Honda
ASIN B06Y187JDJ
Brand Vertex
Model 22863B
Exterior Machined
Item Weight 7 ounces
Manufacturer Vertex
OEM Part Number 0910-1024, 175-22863B, 823001 VE22863B
Item model number 22863B
Package Dimensions 7.91 x 5.35 x 2.64 inches
Manufacturer Part Number 22863B

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.7 von 5
★★★★★
30 Bewertungen | 12 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
86% (26)
4 Sterne
2% (1)
3 Sterne
1% (0)
2 Sterne
1% (0)
1 Stern
10% (3)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.