Vertex 23954A Forged High Compression Piston

★★★★★ 4.2 144 Bewertungen

€91.51
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€91.51
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 24.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 212713261 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/04/06 Listenpreis €91.51 Modellnummer 212713261
Kategorie

**Verify the part fits before purchasing**Specs:Description: GP Racers Choice Piston KitCompression Ratio: 14.4:1Cylinder Bore: 77.000Piston Diam: 76.950Displacement: 250.00Notes: Forged GP Racer's Choice Piston Kit. Maximized Power and Performance 14.4:1 Comp. Includes (T-Bridge Design Forged High Compression Piston, Unique Shaped Shot Peened Dome, Nitride Ring Set, DLC Coated Wrist Pin, & Circlips).Fits:Yamaha YZ 250 F 2014-2016

  • Specs: GP Racers Choice Piston Kit, Compression Ratio: 14.4:1, Cylinder Bore: 77.000, Piston Diameter: 76.950, Displacement: 250.00, Notes: Forged GP Racer's Choice Piston Kit. Maximized Power and Performance 14.4:1 Comp. Includes (T-Bridge Design Forged High Compression Piston, Unique Shaped Shot Peened Dome, Nitride Ring Set, DLC Coated Wrist Pin, & Circlips).
  • Meets or Exceeds OEM Specs for Fit and Performance
  • Compatible With/Replacement For: Yamaha YZ 250 F 2014-2016
  • 1-year warranty protects you after your purchase. We're confident that our products will work flawlessly once installed in your vehicle. But in a rare case that it does not, we'll replace it anytime within one year of your order. If you have a problem, we will take every step to assist you, contact us for a replacement.
  • 100% New aftermarket GP Racers Choice Piston Kit built to meet OEM specifications
Brand Vertex
Model 23954A
Exterior Machined
Item Weight 8.8 ounces
Manufacturer Vertex
OEM Part Number 189446
Item model number 23954A
Product Dimensions 1 x 1 x 1 inches
Manufacturer Part Number 23954A

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.2 von 5
★★★★★
144 Bewertungen | 59 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
78% (112)
4 Sterne
6% (9)
3 Sterne
3% (4)
2 Sterne
2% (3)
1 Stern
11% (16)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.