THE GYM PEOPLE Women's Wide Leg Pull on Jeans Stretchy Baggy Trendy Casual Straight Denim Pants with Pockets

★★★★★ 4.1 107 Bewertungen

€13.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€13.60
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 04.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 231757232 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/06/18 Listenpreis €13.60 Modellnummer 231757232
Kategorie
  • Ultra Stretchy Denim Fabric: Different from traditional denim fabrics, the Women's Wide Leg Jeans are made of 47% Polyester, 39% Cotton, and 14% Spandex, with Superior Stretch, ultra soft, offering great breathability and flexibility,embracing your all day free movement
  • Wide Leg Fit: The Pull on Baggy Jean for women features wide and straight leg fit, creating a sleek, elongated silhouette that fit for all body type. Back-split design of this Wide Leg Jean accentuates your hip curve also
  • Pull on Design: With no button and zipper, our Ultra Stretchy Wide Leg Jeans allow you to pull them on effortlessly. These stylish waistband loops are not just for belt adjustment, but also serve as a fashionable accent to elevate your everyday look
  • 4 Functional Pockets: The Women's Pull on Baggy Jeans are equipped with 4 functional pockets offering enough space for essentials to free your hands. Strategically placed metal rivet ensures the side pockets withstand repeated use and heavy items without damage
  • Comfortable and Versatile Wear: THE GYM PEOPLE Womens Basic Stretchy Wide Leg Jean is easy to match with various tops, perfect for whether work or leisure, or to attend a dinner party with this trendy look

ASIN B0FV2MFMWB
Color Black
Pattern Solid
Fit Type 31" Inseam
Leg Style Straight
Brand Name THE GYM PEOPLE
Life Event general daily activities
Rise Style High Rise
Sport Type General Athletic Wear
Style Name Straight Leg
Unit Count 1 Count
Fabric Type 47%Polyester, 39%Cotton, 14%Spandex
Has Pockets Yes
Material Type Polyester, Cotton, Spandex Blend
Number of Items 1
Pants Form Type Jeans
Front Pleat Type Flat Front
Front Pocket Count 2
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Adult
Fabric Stretchability Stretchable
Fit to Size Sentiment Neutral
Apparel Fabric Stretch High Stretch
Item Length Description Long Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash Cold/Tumble Dry Low. Do not bleach.
Sleeve Length Description Sleeveless
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.1 von 5
★★★★★
107 Bewertungen | 44 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
77% (82)
4 Sterne
7% (7)
3 Sterne
4% (4)
2 Sterne
2% (2)
1 Stern
10% (11)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.