THE GYM PEOPLE Women's Stretchy Straight Leg Jeans Pull On Mid Rise Denim Pants with Pockets

★★★★★ 4.3 71 Bewertungen

€12.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€12.00
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 28.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 237678460 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/07/10 Listenpreis €12.00 Modellnummer 237678460
Kategorie
  • Stretch Denim Fabric: Made of 39% Cotton, 47% Polyester, and 14% Spandex, our straight leg jeans feature high-stretch, moisture-wicking and breathable fabric for all-day comfort.
  • Flattering Body Shape: The butt-lifting cut of these women's stretchy jeans hugs your hip curves seamlessly, naturally lifts your hips, while the straight leg design of these women's denim pants slims and shapes your legs.
  • Pull On Style: These women's denim pants feature a mid-low rise elastic waistband with a convenient pull-on design for easy on and off without any restraint.
  • Pockets and Belt Loops: 4 pockets on stretchy pull on jeans offer convenient storage for small items. Belt loops let you adjust the fit with your favorite belt, blending practicality and style.
  • Versatile Occasions: These straight leg jeans are ideal for work, travel and other occasions, easy to match with any tops, suitable for multiple body types.

ASIN B0GZZVSVJ9
Color Dark Blue
Pattern Solid
Fit Type Regular
Leg Style Straight
Brand Name THE GYM PEOPLE
Rise Style Mid Rise
Sport Type No Sport Type
Style Name Straight Leg
Fabric Type 47%Polyester, 39%Cotton, 14%Spandex
Has Pockets Yes
Material Type 47% Polyester, 39% Cotton, 14% Spandex
Number of Items 1
Pants Form Type Jeans
Front Pleat Type Flat Front
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Adult
Fabric Stretchability Stretchable
Apparel Fabric Stretch High Stretch
Item Length Description Full Length
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.3 von 5
★★★★★
71 Bewertungen | 29 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
80% (57)
4 Sterne
6% (4)
3 Sterne
3% (2)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (7)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.