OUGES Womens 2025 Fall Maternity Dress Long Sleeve Crewneck Side Slit Midi Dress Bodycon Knit Sweater Dress

★★★★★ 4.6 58 Bewertungen

€16.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€16.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 20.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 226026554 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/09 Listenpreis €16.40 Modellnummer 226026554
Kategorie
  • Made of soft and stretchy knitted fabric, this elastic fall sweater dress is comfortable and breathable, suitable for fall and winter. Hand wash or washing machine with a laundry bag in cold water, do not bleach. Hang Dry
  • Features: Long sleeve, round neck, bodycon, trendy striped pattern, midi length, slim fit with one side slit, makes this sundress easy to dress up or down for special formal occasions or casual wear
  • Fashionable looks: This long sleeve knit dress could pair with different items in different weathers and seasons. You could pair with coat or jacket for elegant looks
  • Occasion: The slim fit fall dresses for women 2025 suitable for casual daily wear, party, vacation, holiday, wedding guest, weekend, date night, dinner, cocktail, baby shower, maternity photoshoot, bridal shower
  • Fashion Meets Comfort, Walking Beside Mum's Journey

ASIN B0DDL1WNQQ
Color Gray Green White Black Striped
Pattern Striped
Back Style Backless
Brand Name OUGES
Neck Style Crew Neck
Strap Type Strapless
Style Name Maternity
Unit Count 1 Count
collartype Round
Fabric Type 50% Viscose, 28% Polyester, 22% Nylon
Sleeve Type Long Sleeve
Waist Style High Waist
Material Type 50%Viscose, 28%Polyester, 22%Nylon
Occasion Type Casual
Apparel Silhouette Bodycon
Age Range Description Adult
Embellishment Feature Pleated
Item Length Description Midi
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Casual

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.6 von 5
★★★★★
58 Bewertungen | 24 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
84% (49)
4 Sterne
3% (2)
3 Sterne
2% (1)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (6)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.