Girl's Summer Short Sleeve Loose Dress Casual Crewneck Empire Waist Long Maxi Dresses for Kids with Pockets 5-14 Years

★★★★★ 4.2 94 Bewertungen

€10.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€10.40
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 26.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.2connecttogether.nl
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 228134555 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/31 Listenpreis €10.40 Modellnummer 228134555
Kategorie
  • Soft Girls Dresses: Made of premium fabric (Solid: 95% Cotton, 5% Spandex; Print: 90% Polyester, 10% Spandex). Perfect as a girls' party dress or everyday wear. When the weather is cool, you can pair this girls black dress with a denim jacket
  • Feature: Casual loose style, short sleeve, crew neck, two Side Pockets, elastic waist. Girls' cute summer dress offer vibrant colors to choose from, as well as many printed dresses. Pair a hat, sandals, belts and jackets with it for a beautiful look
  • Wide Size Range: The kids summer long dress is suitable for girls of most age groups, including dresses for girls aged 10-12. Ideal for little girl dresses to tween girls' clothes. Perfect for school, daily, outdoor, streetwear, vacation, beach etc
  • Occasion: This girls white dress is perfect for casual events. This summer maxi dress for girl is also perfect for home, vacation, beachwear, wedding, church, and daily wear. A casual summer dress paired with flat shoes and a bag looks very pretty
  • Garment Care: Recommended With Cold Water/ No Shrink/ Hang or Line Dry/ Do No Bleach. We recommend that you measure your kids' size and refer to our size chart before you order this girls maxi dress

ASIN B0G64T8JV3
Color Pink Rose
Pattern Floral
Seasons Summer
Fit Type Loose
Back Style Closed Back
Brand Name AUSELILY KIDS
Neck Style Crew Neck
Style Name Soft
collartype Crew Neck
Fabric Type Solid: 95%Cotton, 5%Spandex; Print: 90%Polyester, 10%Spandex
Item Weight 3.2 ounces
Sleeve Type Short Sleeve
Waist Style Loose
Material Type Solid: 95%Cotton, 5%Spandex; Print: 90%Polyester, 10%Spandex
Occasion Type Birthday, Casual, Daily, Party, School
Special Size Type Standard
Additional Features Lightweight
Apparel Closure Type Pull On
Garment Size Country United States
Age Range Description Big Kid
Fit to Size Sentiment True to Size
Apparel Fabric Stretch High Stretch
Item Length Description Maxi
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Short Sleeve
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Lightweight
Apparel Occasion and Lifestyle Dress

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.2 von 5
★★★★★
94 Bewertungen | 39 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
78% (73)
4 Sterne
6% (6)
3 Sterne
3% (3)
2 Sterne
2% (2)
1 Stern
11% (10)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.